Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Division    Division Clock      Age 
                                           Place    Time           
===== === ==================== =========== ======== ========== === 
1     395 Jossi FRITZ-MAUER    Top3 Male   1        0:30:34.37 33  
2     359 Brian O'GORMAN       Top3 Male   2        0:31:52.59 28  
3     403 Salvatore Dichiara   Top3 Male   3        0:35:49.46 42  
4     384 Filip VAN EYLEN      M 30-39     1        0:36:22.74 30  
5     319 Raymond CUADRADO     M 40-49     1        0:36:51.31 40  
6     309 Joshua BOSLEY        M 40-49     2        0:37:00.49 41  
7     396 Xavier GUERRERO      M 40-49     3        0:37:51.71 44  
8     312 Scott BURKER         M 30-39     2        0:37:54.27 35  
9     388 James WOLFROM        M 40-49     4        0:39:56.19 40  
10    392 Greg WAXMAN          M 30-39     3        0:40:09.28 35  
11    306 Matt BARUCH          M 40-49     5        0:40:12.66 48  
12    387 Adam WOLF            M 40-49     6        0:40:18.24 43  
13    302 Amokrane AOUCHICHE   M 7-13      1        0:40:34.76 13  
14    371 Fabio-Bento SEQUEIRA M 30-39     4        0:40:57.57 35  
15    320 John CUNNINGHAM      M 40-49     7        0:41:13.73 41  
16    405 Robyn Kenul          Top3 Female 1        0:41:54.08 31  
17    404 Jimena Suchdev       Top3 Female 2        0:41:54.59 44  
18    340 Michelle HYERS       Top3 Female 3        0:42:53.47 33  
19    361 Michael PETSKY       M 50-59     1        0:43:05.53 55  
20    356 Bobby NABEYAMA       M 40-49     8        0:43:52.60 41  
21    389 Brendan WOODS        M 30-39     5        0:44:32.65 34  
22    402 Gerald Rommel        M 40-49     9        0:44:37.32 43  
23    351 Jim MCQUADE          M 50-59     2        0:44:39.12 58  
24    393 Peter MARTIN         M 60+       1        0:44:42.29 68  
25    353 Matthew MONKOWSKI    M 30-39     6        0:44:45.67 38  
26    401 Laura Manino         F 40-49     1        0:45:24.06 41  
27    397 Dianne FINNERAN      F 50-59     1        0:46:02.90 52  
28    327 Brian FALLON         M 50-59     3        0:46:05.76 55  
29    374 Jennifer SMITH       F 40-49     2        0:47:21.78 47  
30    373 Michael STARR        M 40-49     10       0:48:53.47 48  
31    365 Jeff ROSENBERG       M 40-49     11       0:49:07.51 43  
32    379 Jeffrey STERN        M 19-29     1        0:49:08.51 27  
33    368 William ROTANDO      M 50-59     4        0:50:47.28 50  
34    301 Ameziane AOUCHICHE   M 7-13      2        0:51:46.30 13  
35    337 Christina HAUBEIL    F 40-49     3        0:52:15.75 43  
36    380 Irene SULLIVAN       F 40-49     4        0:52:32.40 49  
37    300 Francesco ANTONACCI  M 60+       2        0:53:36.25 65  
38    390 Carrie ZWIELICH      F 40-49     5        0:54:33.24 41  
39    345 Vincent MANNELLI     M 60+       3        0:54:33.46 66  
40    364 Elaine RICHARDS      F 40-49     6        0:54:48.02 49  
41    406 Jessica SLIWAK       F 40-49     7        0:54:56.47 41  
42    385 Erik WHITE           M 50-59     5        0:55:24.41 52  
43    335 Monica GOULD         F 50-59     2        0:55:53.29 53  
44    343 Joshua LEVITT        M 30-39     7        0:57:50.12 36  
45    355 Juliana MORRELLI     F 19-29     1        0:57:59.97 20  
46    354 Frank MORRELLI       M 50-59     6        0:58:00.93 50  
47    330 Janet FOX            F 30-39     1        0:59:47.68 35  
48    314 Ken CARMEL           M 50-59     7        1:01:04.82 57  
49    358 Kristen NERSESIAN    F 19-29     2        1:01:24.87 25  
50    348 Evelyn MARTUCCI      F 50-59     3        1:03:16.06 52  
51    303 D. BARRERE           M 7-13      3        1:03:50.35 11  
52    304 Patricia BARRERE     F 40-49     8        1:03:50.85 48  
53    342 Joseph LENZA         M 40-49     12       1:03:58.68 46  
54    394 Janet REILLY         F 50-59     4        1:05:35.75 55  
55    333 Paul GINOCCHIO       M 40-49     13       1:08:44.00 41  
56    370 Anne SCHMIDT         F 50-59     5        1:12:26.34 55  
57    362 Kelly POWERS         F 50-59     6        1:13:26.64 54  
58    310 Irina BOYTSEVA       F 50-59     7        1:20:39.41 51  


F 19-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Juliana MORRELLI  355 20  45                      57:59.97   
2     Kristen NERSESIAN 358 25  49                      1:01:24.87 


F 30-39
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Janet FOX 330 35  47                      59:47.68 


F 40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Laura Manino      401 41  26                      45:24.06 
2     Jennifer SMITH    374 47  29                      47:21.78 
3     Christina HAUBEIL 337 43  35                      52:15.75 
4     Irene SULLIVAN    380 49  36                      52:32.40 
5     Carrie ZWIELICH   390 41  38                      54:33.24 


F 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Dianne FINNERAN 397 52  27                      46:02.90   
2     Monica GOULD    335 53  43                      55:53.29   
3     Evelyn MARTUCCI 348 52  50                      1:03:16.06 
4     Janet REILLY    394 55  54                      1:05:35.75 
5     Anne SCHMIDT    370 55  56                      1:12:26.34 


M 19-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Jeffrey STERN 379 27  32                      49:08.51 


M 30-39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Filip VAN EYLEN      384 30  4                       36:22.74 
2     Scott BURKER         312 35  8                       37:54.27 
3     Greg WAXMAN          392 35  10                      40:09.28 
4     Fabio-Bento SEQUEIRA 371 35  14                      40:57.57 
5     Brendan WOODS        389 34  21                      44:32.65 


M 40-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Raymond CUADRADO 319 40  5                       36:51.31 
2     Joshua BOSLEY    309 41  6                       37:00.49 
3     Xavier GUERRERO  396 44  7                       37:51.71 
4     James WOLFROM    388 40  9                       39:56.19 
5     Matt BARUCH      306 48  11                      40:12.66 


M 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Michael PETSKY  361 55  19                      43:05.53 
2     Jim MCQUADE     351 58  23                      44:39.12 
3     Brian FALLON    327 55  28                      46:05.76 
4     William ROTANDO 368 50  33                      50:47.28 
5     Erik WHITE      385 52  42                      55:24.41 


M 60+
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Peter MARTIN        393 68  24                      44:42.29 
2     Francesco ANTONACCI 300 65  37                      53:36.25 
3     Vincent MANNELLI    345 66  39                      54:33.46 


M 7-13
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Amokrane AOUCHICHE 302 13  13                      40:34.76   
2     Ameziane AOUCHICHE 301 13  34                      51:46.30   
3     D. BARRERE         303 11  51                      1:03:50.35 


Top3 Female
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Robyn Kenul    405 31  16                      41:54.08 
2     Jimena Suchdev 404 44  17                      41:54.59 
3     Michelle HYERS 340 33  18                      42:53.47 


Top3 Male
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Jossi FRITZ-MAUER  395 33  1                       30:34.37 
2     Brian O'GORMAN     359 28  2                       31:52.59 
3     Salvatore Dichiara 403 42  3                       35:49.46 

Additional results can be found at http://www.PRTiming.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.