Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Division    Division Clock     Age 
                                               Place    Time          
===== === ======================== =========== ======== ========= === 
1     478 David Borg               Top3 Male   1        0:34:19.0 34  
2     366 Vladimir Aronsky         Top3 Male   2        0:37:14.8 41  
3     453 Marc Stewart             Top3 Male   3        0:38:17.5 40  
4     428 Jorge Nanez              M 19-29     1        0:38:23.7 25  
5     468 Erin Hub                 Top3 Female 1        0:38:29.9 22  
6     371 Joshua Bosley            M 40-49     1        0:38:35.4 40  
7     471 Philip Rybecky           M 50-59     1        0:39:15.8 58  
8     474 Joseph Tloczkowski       M 40-49     2        0:39:40.7 40  
9     400 Mitchell Gould           M 40-49     3        0:39:57.9 45  
10    387 Leanne Dombrowsky        Top3 Female 2        0:40:08.6 26  
11    396 Dan Fredericks           M 40-49     4        0:40:46.4 43  
12    479 Charles Dietrich         M 30-39     1        0:41:11.4 30  
13    466 Mary Mcguinness          Top3 Female 3        0:41:37.7 19  
14    438 Gerald Rommel            M 40-49     5        0:41:46.9 42  
15    437 Matthew Romano           M 30-39     2        0:41:56.2 35  
16    448 Kim Sims                 F 30-39     1        0:42:22.1 34  
17    435 Colleen Riley            F 19-29     1        0:42:25.1 26  
18    374 Scott Burker             M 30-39     3        0:42:30.1 34  
19    469 Jonathan Roussin         M 19-29     2        0:43:01.4 22  
20    381 Lauren Darienzo          F 40-49     1        0:43:08.9 41  
21    372 Dannick Boutin           M 40-49     6        0:43:15.5 41  
22    370 Todd Berlent             M 40-49     7        0:43:26.5 49  
23    429 Gyorgy Napholcz          M 50-59     2        0:43:31.7 51  
24    385 Christine Derienzo       F 30-39     2        0:44:29.6 38  
25    407 Garry Kelly              M 40-49     8        0:44:49.4 44  
26    415 Laura Marino             F 40-49     2        0:44:56.9 40  
27    419 Jim Mcquade              M 50-59     3        0:45:23.0 57  
28    383 Renzo De Meo             M 40-49     9        0:45:45.5 46  
29    461 Carrie Zwielich          F 40-49     3        0:46:53.0 40  
30    462 Matthew Zwielich         M 30-39     4        0:46:53.3 38  
31    388 Erin Doyle               F 30-39     3        0:47:00.3 36  
32    393 Brian Fallon             M 50-59     4        0:47:17.9 54  
33    443 Stephen Sancilio         M 40-49     10       0:47:30.8 49  
34    376 Richard Caroddo          M 40-49     11       0:47:43.8 48  
35    449 Christopher Smith        M 50-59     5        0:47:44.8 56  
36    467 Bobby Nabeyama           M 40-49     12       0:48:38.9 40  
37    390 Robert Elsener           M 60+       1        0:48:50.4 62  
38    463 Francesco Antonacci      M 60+       2        0:48:58.4 64  
39    410 Jessica Kruger           F 19-29     2        0:49:05.4 24  
40    422 Matthew Monkowski        M 30-39     5        0:49:06.2 37  
41    457 Chris Tetteris           M 40-49     13       0:49:19.9 46  
42    416 Brenda Marmol            F 30-39     4        0:50:19.0 30  
43    445 Fabio Sequeira           M 30-39     6        0:50:19.1 34  
44    373 Casey Brannan            M 30-39     7        0:50:22.5 35  
45    456 Irene Sullivan           F 40-49     4        0:50:47.4 48  
46    446 Robert Shimonski         M 40-49     14       0:51:38.8 44  
47    458 Riley Von Bevern         F 19-29     3        0:52:01.8 25  
48    439 Jeff Rosenberg           M 40-49     15       0:52:12.7 42  
49    447 Gregory Sims             M 30-39     8        0:52:24.7 31  
50    395 Laurie Fey               F 50-59     1        0:52:54.6 51  
51    397 Alison Giacco-Vogt       F 30-39     5        0:52:54.6 38  
52    473 Monica Gould             F 50-59     2        0:54:35.1 52  
53    431 Kerri Orourke            F 30-39     6        0:54:47.1 39  
54    432 Stephanie Pena           F 30-39     7        0:54:51.2 33  
55    418 James Mcdonald           M 70+       1        0:55:26.5 70  
56    391 Ruth Elsener             F 50-59     3        0:55:26.6 59  
57    424 Christopher Moro         M 19-29     3        0:57:35.5 26  
58    382 Riccarda De Eccher       F 60+       1        0:58:10.2 62  
59    442 Erika Saffran            F 50-59     4        0:59:04.8 50  
60    414 Vincent Mannelli         M 60+       3        0:59:16.9 65  
61    440 Chelsea Rotando          F 19-29     4        0:59:32.3 19  
62    441 William Rotando          M 40-49     16       0:59:35.5 49  
63    465 Nichoals Spano           M 30-39     9        1:00:06.7 35  
64    472 Brittany Murphy          F 19-29     5        1:00:22.1 23  
65    475 Brian Kobler             M 30-39     10       1:00:22.4 37  
66    384 Alicia Delano            F 40-49     5        1:00:27.8 43  
67    411 Lauren Licata            F 30-39     8        1:02:21.7 37  
68    399 Bill Goldston            M 70+       2        1:02:29.2 74  
69    398 Paul Ginocchio           M 40-49     17       1:02:30.8 40  
70    392 Laura Ewall              F 50-59     5        1:03:00.0 53  
71    367 Janet Bachman            F 40-49     6        1:04:03.5 40  
72    477 Wendy Estrella           F 30-39     9        1:04:16.0 31  
73    412 Danielle Losonci         F 30-39     10       1:04:39.9 30  
74    459 Tracy Williams           F 30-39     11       1:04:39.9 35  
75    444 Dwayne Scully            M 40-49     18       1:04:53.5 40  
76    403 Denise Horton            F 40-49     7        1:05:17.8 46  
77    436 Simonette Rivera         F 50-59     6        1:05:51.7 52  
78    427 Jill Moss                F 40-49     8        1:05:52.0 47  
79    476 Jobanny Estrella-Elmonis F 30-39     12       1:08:40.4 32  
80    470 Carmelita Kasper         F 60+       2        1:10:57.7 69  
81    417 Tonja Mcclain            F 40-49     9        1:21:25.1 47  
82    404 Sharon Hoskins           F 40-49     10       1:21:25.1 46  
83    408 Rebecca Kittrell         F 40-49     11       1:26:22.2 44  


F 19-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Colleen Riley    435 26  17                      42:25.1   
2     Jessica Kruger   410 24  39                      49:05.4   
3     Riley Von Bevern 458 25  47                      52:01.8   
4     Chelsea Rotando  440 19  61                      59:32.3   
5     Brittany Murphy  472 23  64                      1:00:22.1 


F 30-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kim Sims           448 34  16                      42:22.1 
2     Christine Derienzo 385 38  24                      44:29.6 
3     Erin Doyle         388 36  31                      47:00.3 
4     Brenda Marmol      416 30  42                      50:19.0 
5     Alison Giacco-Vogt 397 38  51                      52:54.6 


F 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Lauren Darienzo 381 41  20                      43:08.9   
2     Laura Marino    415 40  26                      44:56.9   
3     Carrie Zwielich 461 40  29                      46:53.0   
4     Irene Sullivan  456 48  45                      50:47.4   
5     Alicia Delano   384 43  66                      1:00:27.8 


F 50-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Laurie Fey    395 51  50                      52:54.6   
2     Monica Gould  473 52  52                      54:35.1   
3     Ruth Elsener  391 59  56                      55:26.6   
4     Erika Saffran 442 50  59                      59:04.8   
5     Laura Ewall   392 53  70                      1:03:00.0 


F 60+
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Riccarda De Eccher 382 62  58                      58:10.2   
2     Carmelita Kasper   470 69  80                      1:10:57.7 


M 19-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jorge Nanez      428 25  4                       38:23.7 
2     Jonathan Roussin 469 22  19                      43:01.4 
3     Christopher Moro 424 26  57                      57:35.5 


M 30-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Charles Dietrich  479 30  12                      41:11.4 
2     Matthew Romano    437 35  15                      41:56.2 
3     Scott Burker      374 34  18                      42:30.1 
4     Matthew Zwielich  462 38  30                      46:53.3 
5     Matthew Monkowski 422 37  40                      49:06.2 


M 40-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joshua Bosley      371 40  6                       38:35.4 
2     Joseph Tloczkowski 474 40  8                       39:40.7 
3     Mitchell Gould     400 45  9                       39:57.9 
4     Dan Fredericks     396 43  11                      40:46.4 
5     Gerald Rommel      438 42  14                      41:46.9 


M 50-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Philip Rybecky    471 58  7                       39:15.8 
2     Gyorgy Napholcz   429 51  23                      43:31.7 
3     Jim Mcquade       419 57  27                      45:23.0 
4     Brian Fallon      393 54  32                      47:17.9 
5     Christopher Smith 449 56  35                      47:44.8 


M 60+
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Robert Elsener      390 62  37                      48:50.4 
2     Francesco Antonacci 463 64  38                      48:58.4 
3     Vincent Mannelli    414 65  60                      59:16.9 


M 70+
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     James Mcdonald 418 70  55                      55:26.5   
2     Bill Goldston  399 74  68                      1:02:29.2 


Top3 Female
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Erin Hub          468 22  5                       38:29.9 
2     Leanne Dombrowsky 387 26  10                      40:08.6 
3     Mary Mcguinness   466 19  13                      41:37.7 


Top3 Male
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     David Borg       478 34  1                       34:19.0 
2     Vladimir Aronsky 366 41  2                       37:14.8 
3     Marc Stewart     453 40  3                       38:17.5 

Additional results can be found at http://www.PRTiming.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.